Sold at Auction: Jorge Luis Cuevas (Mexican, b. 1934) Carved Onyx Sculpture
Jorge Luis Cuevas Modern Bronze Nude Sculpture
Granny's Auction House, Inc Auction Catalog - February 2022 Antique & Vintage Auction Online Auctions
Catalog - Made in Mexico
José Luis Cuevas Paintings & Artwork for Sale
Estate Auction Made In Mexico in Monrovia, CA starts on 8/16/2020
C.1940-50's - Monumental &, Signed American Artist (Carl Lewis Pappe)- Cubist Abstract Bronze Sculpture on Mahogany Base
JOSE LUIS CUEVAS (Mexico), Exhibitions
JORGE LUIS CUEVAS (Guadalajara, Jalisco, 1922 - ) Maternidad Firmada y fechada 77. Escultura en bronce X/ X. Con base de már for sale at auction on 19th February
José Luis Cuevas Bond Latin Gallery
JORGE LUIS CUEVAS (JALISCO, 1922 - )
p1./429/55383/26993416_1_x.jpg?
José Luis Cuevas - Wikipedia
Jorge Luis Cuevas